Pokemon Account | 30 lvl - With RARE Pokemons!

According to the statement from the seller, this account is the property of the seller and was obtained/registered by legal means. The responsibility for the sale of the account rests solely with the seller. The responsibility for potentially breaking the user agreement with the publisher rests solely with the seller. The trading platform Plati does not permit publishing illegal content on the resource pages.

This product is out of stock. Please check again later or subscribe for notification of when the product is back in stock.


Also try to search similar items from other sellers
Pay with:
i agree with "Terms for Customers"
Sold: 1
Refunds: 0

Seller

PokemonAccounts information about the seller and his items
offlineAsk a question

Seller will give you a gift certificate in the amount of 60 RUB for a positive review of the product purchased..

Description

Pokemon Account | 30 lvl - With RARE Pokemons! Pokemon Account | 30 lvl - With RARE Pokemons! Pokemon Account | 30 lvl - With RARE Pokemons! Pokemon Account | 30 lvl - With RARE Pokemons! Pokemon Account | 30 lvl - With RARE Pokemons! Pokemon Account | 30 lvl - With RARE Pokemons! Pokemon Account | 30 lvl - With RARE Pokemons!

My own account:
Level: 30
Stardust: 530451
Pokemons: 135

Looking for quick sale

Any further question dont hesitate to ask.

Additional information

My own account:
Level: 30
Stardust: 530451
Pokemons: 135

Looking for quick sale

Any further question dont hesitate to ask.

Full list:

NAMECPPERFECTION
Abra10667,48
Aerodactyl3087,15
Alakazam142551,46
Arbok111778,04
Arcanine30789,29
Beedrill85046,03
Bellsprout55484,19
Blastoise51024,65
Bulbasaur50965,33
Butterfree45819,05
Caterpie6359,56
Chansey31791,27
Charmander39760,93
Charmeleon25817,73
Clefairy25470,34
Cloyster139193,06
Cubone10287,02
Dewgong73248,16
Diglett17660,1
Dodrio51792,05
Doduo49971,21
Dragonair92686,43
Dragonite225952,5
Dragonite59251,04
Dratini49187,95
Drowzee29784,88
Dugtrio38886,16
Eevee14498,14
Ekans60554,5
Electabuzz47623,68
Electrode72100
Electrode107194,51
Exeggcute1481,71
Exeggutor46667,92
Farfetchd40162,95
Fearow101179,65
Gastly26382,34
Geodude59894,11
Gloom36170,85
Golbat142877,73
Goldeen68867
Golduck111574,42
Graveler51380,94
Grimer23772,89
Growlithe90574,17
Gyarados35076,88
Haunter42388,47
Hitmonchan13417,11
Hitmonlee85632,68
Horsea29268,96
Hypno111796,92
Hypno179293,64
Ivysaur44829,75
Jigglypuff33465,8
Jynx116471,13
Kabuto63582,19
Kadabra36268,97
Kakuna5448,02
Kingler123894,47
Koffing57788,15
Krabby64794,78
Lapras139874,36
Lickitung28544,15
Machamp55362,29
Machoke89663,92
Machop27086,51
Magikarp17096,64
Magmar68676,56
Magnemite16580,76
Magneton89286,88
Mankey23574,38
Marowak51796,63
Meowth24274,02
Metapod28336,96
MrMime35868,1
Muk184129,69
Nidoking24667,52
Nidoqueen97743,31
NidoranFemale60486
NidoranMale46970,3
Nidorina105367,33
Ninetales48818,43
Oddish72582,03
Omanyte62690,32
Onix1183,61
Paras26770,59
Parasect123192,45
Persian31391,68
Pidgeot100357,22
Pidgeotto59673,95
Pidgey40047,21
Pikachu41865,53
Pinsir119490,47
Poliwag17284,11
Poliwhirl92161,49
Ponyta73569,85
Porygon2394,71
Primeape30187,83
Psyduck44543,09
Raichu114664,24
Rapidash55694,02
Raticate31482,31
Rhydon163387,25
Rhydon62786,27
Rhyhorn46794,47
Sandshrew12167,56
Sandslash18176,17
Scyther86986,5
Seadra100386,28
Seaking143890,95
Seel36279,17
Shellder37576,49
Slowbro158564,55
Slowpoke74530,57
Snorlax161083,94
Snorlax85974,67
Squirtle57256,62
Starmie104993,82
Staryu35477,57
Tangela36966,58
Tentacool41214,59
Tentacruel84871,1
Vaporeon180296,7
Venomoth106893,54
Venonat38772,78
Venusaur186243,04
Victreebel168580,41
Voltorb6190,45
Vulpix37975,49
Wartortle48339,47
Weedle20970,83
Weepinbell60266,14
Wigglytuff34881,65
Zubat4368,17

Feedback

0
No feedback yet.
Period
1 month 3 months 12 months
0 0 0
0 0 0
Seller will give you a gift certificate in the amount of 60 RUB for a positive review of the product purchased..
In order to counter copyright infringement and property rights, we ask you to immediately inform us at support@plati.market the fact of such violations and to provide us with reliable information confirming your copyrights or rights of ownership. Email must contain your contact information (name, phone number, etc.)